Jump to content

Memorial Wall: Difference between revisions

From Reno Project
Added a memorial wall entry for Feellicks, who passed away in 2017.
Adding a MetroWorlds section on the Memorial Wall and updating it to add Havana who sadly passed away in November 2025
Line 76: Line 76:
|-
|-
! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar
! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar
|-
| [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]]
|-
| Placeholder || Placeholder || Placeholder || Placeholder || Placeholder
|}
=MetroWorldsm=
{| class="wikitable" style="margin:auto"
|-
! Havana !! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar !! Unknown Avatar
|-
|-
| [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]]
| [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]] || [[File:UnknownAvatarMemorial.png|center]]

Revision as of 16:28, 1 January 2026

This article is a place where we list former community members who have since passed on. Wherever possible, an image of their avatar will be included alongside their name. If you wish to create a Wiki article about that individual, please get in contact with me.

Dreamscape

Rabbit/Lag-O-Morph/Doppelganger/Rabbit (World Manager) JanitorOfLove Tiggles PutyPat Feellicks
Passed away December 2022 Passed away December 2022 Passed away - Unknown Passed away April 2024 Passed away 2017

Pride

Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar
Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder

Hotel Silicon

Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar
Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder

Club Connect

Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar
Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder

New Radio World/VZConnections

Ironfeather Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar
Passed away July 9th, 1999 Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder

Seducity

Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar
Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder

newHorizone

Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar
Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder

Second Kingdom

Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar
Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder

MetroWorldsm

Havana Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar Unknown Avatar
Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder Placeholder