WorldsAway Development Hardware: Difference between revisions
Appearance
Created page with "test" |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|+ | |||
!Server Name | |||
!Server Purpose | |||
! | |||
! | |||
|- | |||
|akasha | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|a-tuin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|ishtar | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|goblin | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|kirk | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|vishnu | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|loki | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 04:30, 30 October 2020
| Server Name | Server Purpose | ||
|---|---|---|---|
| akasha | |||
| a-tuin | |||
| ishtar | |||
| goblin | |||
| kirk | |||
| vishnu | |||
| loki |